Username (or number or email):

Password:

 Register a user on Elftown 

*~*han*~* (I miss IBC :()

Member #120377 created: 2005-03-04 18:03:24Simple URL: http://www.elftown.com/120377   
Email: han82286@yahoo.com

Name: Hannah

photo

IT'S ME!!!!!!   :)  :)

drawing

Me and my best friend Maria.

Elftown work
Inspector

Elftown titles and orders
BeggarInterpreterStreet child
AdventurerTravelling bard

Description:
Hi! I'm Hannah. I have long wavy, brown hair. I have hazel eyes. I love to listen to music, go to the movies, watch 24 (I LOVE KIEFER SUTHERLAND!!!!!!!!!!), American Idol, Smallville and the X-Files, read, and write. I like to talk to people so, if you want to know anything, then just ask.




ABOUT ME
FULL NAME: Hannah Rachel
NICKNAMES: Han, Nana, Hannah Banana, Hannah Marie, Rachel
BIRTHDAY: August 22, 1986
AGE: 21
SEX: Female
SIBLINGS: one younger brother and younger sister
SCHOOL: Indiana Bible College
HEIGHT: 5'5"
PIERCINGS: None
TATTOOS: None
HAIR COLOR: kind of red, blond, and brown... I guess it's auburn
EYE COLOR: hazel
PETS: 2 dogs... Briggs (a boxer) and Daisy (a Yorkshire Terrier)(I actually had another boxer but he passed away 9/6/07. I still miss him.)
GLASSES/ CONACTS: both
BEST FRIENDS: Maria Z., April R., Amanda K.

FAVES
TV SHOW: 24
ACTOR: Kiefer Sutherland (OMG, he is so gorgeous!!!!!!!!!)
COLORS: blue, yellow, purple, light pink
MOVIE: Darkness Falls and The Ring
MUSIC ARTISTS: Carrie Underwood, Kellie Pickler, and Kelly Clarkson
FOOD: Pizza, spaghetti, Mexican, and Chinese
DRINK: Dr. Pepper
CD: True Praise (IBC chior)
FLOWER: Daisies
AMUSEMENT PARK: Disney World
Animal: Wolf
SONG: Priases (Everyone)
SAYING: "Oh my Godsha!"
HOLIDAY: Christmas
SPORTS TEAM: Chicago Cubs and Chicago Bulls
Website: everyonesconnected.com


HAVE YOU EVER...
BEEN IN JAIL: no
DONE DRUGS: no
RAN AWAY FROM HOME: no
HIT A GIRL: of course!
HIT A GUY: yep
STOLEN ANYTHING: no
BROKEN A BONE: not yet
CHEATED ON A TEST: a few times
STRIPPED: no
BEEN IN THE HOSPITAL: yes
BEEN SKINNY DIPPING: nope
BEEN ATTACKED BY A BIG DOG: yes
REPEATED A GRADE: nope



WHICH IS BETTER
COKE/ PEPSI: coke
DIET/ REGULAR: regular
CATS/ DOGS: dogs
ONE PILLOW/ TWO PILLOWS: 2
POOL/ HOTTUB: pool
TV/ RADIO: tv
CD/ TAPE: cd
CHOCOLATE/ VANILLA: it depends
HOT/ COLD: hot
SUMMER/ WINTER: winter
CHIPS/ PRETZELS: chips
AOL/ PHONE: PHONE
EMAIL/ IM: im
SILVER/ GOLD: white gold
GUYS/ GIRLS: guys
SNICKERS/ TWIX: snickers
CHRISTMAS/ BIRTHDAY: christmas
FAMILY/ FRIENDS: friends

Age: 21Year of birth: 1986Month of birth: 8Day of birth: 22

Gender: female

Fantasy race personality: Elf
Elftownworldmap 40°28.056'N 96°15.006'W

Place of living: USA-Illinois

Town: Nunnabuisness :)

Known languages
English

Elfwood artist: No

Elfwood writer: Yes

Elftown crew wannabe: Yes

Favorite drawing objects
dragonselvesfairies
funnyhorsesmagic
strangevampires

Computer interests
artchatemail
musicvideo

Music
adult popalternativecountry
heavy metalhip hoppop
punkraprock

Other interests
animalsartboard games
bookscard gamescars
cookingdancingdogs
electronicsfantasyfashion
filmhistoryhorses
poetryreligionsinging
scifishoppingtheatre
travellingwatching sportwriting

Civil status: single

Sexual preference: opposite sex

Body shape: normal

Height: 163


News about Elftown
Help - How does Elftown work?
Get $10 worth of Bitcoin/Ethereum for free (you have to buy cryptos for $100 to get it) and support Elftown!
 
Elftown – the social site made for fans of scifi and fantasy

Visit our facebook page